SEGUNDA SUB-18 - GOLEADORES


Jugador Club Nacionalidad Goles
ORTEGA PESANTEZ FREDDY PATRICIO TECNI CLUB ECUATORIANA 6
GIRON ORTIZ LUIS FERNANDO S.D.EL CUARTEL ECUATORIANA 5
CEVALLOS ZAMBRANO ELIAN ALBERTO ATENAS F.C. ECUATORIANA 4
ALBAREZ MEZA LUIS DAVID ATENAS F.C. ECUATORIANA 3
CARDENAS MOREIRA JEAN CARLOS SANTA ISABEL F.C ECUATORIANA 3
CARRION AVILA ANTONIO SEBASTIAN ESTRELLA ROJA ECUATORIANA 3
CASTRO REYES HITLER ISMAEL BALDOR BERMEO CABRERA ECUATORIANA 3
DAVILA ZHININ LEONARDO ISAAC S.D.EL CUARTEL ECUATORIANA 3
GONZALES GUAMAN WILLIAM PATRICIO SANTA ISABEL F.C ECUATORIANA 3
LOJANO PILLAJO FRANKLIN DANIEL S.D.EL CUARTEL ECUATORIANA 3
MARTINEZ LOYOLA ANDRES SEBASTIAN TECNI CLUB ECUATORIANA 3
RODRIGUEZ GUAPACASA BRYAN RAMIRO LA GLORIA ECUATORIANA 3
SALTO QUITO ALEXANDER MATEO ESTRELLA ROJA ECUATORIANA 3
CALLE PIÑA PAULO MATHIAS TECNI CLUB ECUATORIANA 2
CALLE SANTOS CRISTHIAN ALFONSO LA GLORIA ECUATORIANA 2
CARDENAS GALLEGOS EIBI JOSUE BALDOR BERMEO CABRERA ECUATORIANA 2
CHICAIZA PIEDRA MARCOS XAVIER TECNI CLUB ECUATORIANA 2
FAREZ MEJIA LEONARDO VICENTE LA GLORIA ECUATORIANA 2
JEREZ IDROVO MICHAEL JOSUE TECNI CLUB ECUATORIANA 2
LINO CERVANTES ROBERTO CARLOS SANTA ISABEL F.C ECUATORIANA 2
PAUCAR ROSERO BRYAN JOHAO LA GLORIA ECUATORIANA 2
RIZO SANTANA BRYAN JOSUE BALDOR BERMEO CABRERA ECUATORIANA 2
TOBAR MALLA JUAN JOSE S.D.EL CUARTEL ECUATORIANA 2
AGUIRRE ARMIJOS JUAN DIEGO ESTUDIANTES ECUATORIANA 1
ALTAMIRANO PERALTA JUAN FRANCISCO TECNI CLUB ECUATORIANA 1
ASUNCION TENESACA JOEL STALIN BALDOR BERMEO CABRERA ECUATORIANA 1
AVILES ECHEVERRIA ANDUAR DANIEL LA GLORIA ECUATORIANA 1
BARAHONA LOPEZ CRISTOPHER LEONARDO ESTUDIANTES ECUATORIANA 1
CALVACHE GUERRERO CHRISTIAN ALEXANDER S.D.EL CUARTEL ECUATORIANA 1
CARPIO VASQUEZ DAVID SEBASTIAN ATENAS F.C. ECUATORIANA 1
CHUMBI RIVERA CHRISTIAN MATEO LA GLORIA ECUATORIANA 1
CUERO BOYA EDISSON ALDAIR LA GLORIA ECUATORIANA 1
FERNANDEZ ULLAGUARI MARCO ANTONIO BALDOR BERMEO CABRERA ECUATORIANA 1
GALLARDO GALLARDO SERGIO PAUL ATENAS F.C. ECUATORIANA 1
GUACHUN ZUMBA ANDRES EDUARDO ESTUDIANTES ECUATORIANA 1
GUAZHAMBO RAMIREZ DAVID ALEJANDRO ATENAS F.C. ECUATORIANA 1
GUILLEN ARTEAGA JORGE NICOLAS TECNI CLUB ECUATORIANA 1
IDROVO VIZUETE JUAN FERNANDO S.D.EL CUARTEL ECUATORIANA 1
LEON MATHEW CHRISTOPHER ESTRELLA ROJA ECUATORIANA 1
MALDONADO VAZQUEZ EDUARDO ISMAEL TECNI CLUB ECUATORIANA 1
MUÑOZ CARRION MATEO SEBASTIAN TECNI CLUB ECUATORIANA 1
MUÑOZ MEJIA EDISON PATRICIO CRUZ DEL VADO ECUATORIANA 1
PEÑALOZA MUELA EDGAR ANIBAL S.D.EL CUARTEL ECUATORIANA 1
PORTILLA MATUTE CRISTOPHER ISRAEL ESTRELLA ROJA ECUATORIANA 1
QUIÑONEZ NAZARENO YERLIN JOSUE LA GLORIA ECUATORIANA 1
RAMON MENDIETA HENRY FABIAN TECNI CLUB ECUATORIANA 1
REYES ZABALA JORGE LUIS LA GLORIA ECUATORIANA 1
RODRIGUEZ VALDIVEIZO ANGEL ALEJANDRO BALDOR BERMEO CABRERA ECUATORIANA 1
SANCHEZ ANCHUNDIA ANGEL SEBASTIAN LA GLORIA ECUATORIANA 1
SANCHEZ MUÑOZ RAMIRO SEBASTIAN TECNI CLUB ECUATORIANA 1
TORRES MOROCHO BRYAM JOSUE LA GLORIA ECUATORIANA 1
VIDAL ALVARADO STEVEN FERNANDO LA GLORIA ECUATORIANA 1
ZHAÑAY SAMANIEGO MARIO ESTEBAN CRUZ DEL VADO ECUATORIANA 1



AUSPICIANTES OFICIALES