SUB-14 A - DESIGNACIÓN DE ÁRBITROS

Ciudad: GUAYAQUIL Estadio: CANCHA N° 2 ASO. GUAYAS
PARTIDO: BARCELONA S.C. vs. C.S.EMELEC FECHA: 17/08/2019 HORA: 11:00
CENTRAL : MACIAS BRAVO CARLOS MAGNO TERCERA
ASISTENTE 1 : AGUIRRE PEREZ SEBASTIAN JOEL CUARTA
ASISTENTE 2 : ARIAS ALCIVAR RONALD JESUS CUARTA
4to ARBITRO : ULLAURI RUGEL MEDARDO JOSE TERCERA
ASESOR ARB : HIDALGO TORRES MIGUEL OCTAVIO A.F.G.


Ciudad: RIOBAMBA Estadio: COMPLEJO DEL CENTRO DEPORTIVO OLMEDO
PARTIDO: C.D.OLMEDO vs. U.CATOLICA FECHA: 17/08/2019 HORA: 13:15
CENTRAL : INSUASTI CARDENAS JOSUE ADRIAN CUARTA
ASISTENTE 1 : LLIGUIN FIALLOS LUIS MIGUEL CUARTA
ASISTENTE 2 : LOZANO MOSQUERA QUELY XIOMARA CUARTA
4to ARBITRO : LOPEZ GUAPI ALLISON NICOLE SEGUNDA
ASESOR ARB : ZUÑIGA TENE RICARDO RODRIGO A.F.N.A.CH.


Ciudad: GUAYAQUIL Estadio: CANCHA N° 1 SAMANES
PARTIDO: GUAYAQUIL CITY F.C. vs. EL NACIONAL FECHA: 17/08/2019 HORA: 11:00
CENTRAL : MARIN TORRES JOSE LUIS CUARTA
ASISTENTE 1 : ZAVALA IBARRA RONALD LEONEL CUARTA
ASISTENTE 2 : CONFORME ARRIAGA FREDDY ANTONIO CUARTA
4to ARBITRO : ZAMBRANO RODRIGUEZ DIEGO MIGUEL CUARTA
ASESOR ARB : ROMERO IBARRA FRANKLIN RUDIGER FEF


Ciudad: SANGOLQUI (RUMIÑAHUI) Estadio: COMPLEJO INDEPENDIENTE DEL VALLE
PARTIDO: INDEPENDIENTE DEL VALLE vs. S.D.AUCAS FECHA: 17/08/2019 HORA: 11:30
CENTRAL : VERA MORA ITATI ISABEL TERCERA
ASISTENTE 1 : CAJAMARCA IZA WELLINGTON DARIO TERCERA
ASISTENTE 2 : GUERRERO MUÑOZ RUBEN DARIO CUARTA
4to ARBITRO : VARGAS LOMAS OSCAR JHACOB TERCERA
ASESOR ARB : LARA LEON JOSE JOHAN A.F.N.A.


Ciudad: MOCHA Estadio: ESTADIO PINGUILI
PARTIDO: MACARA vs. D.CUENCA FECHA: 17/08/2019 HORA: 16:00
CENTRAL : VALLE BRITO CARLOS IVAN TERCERA
ASISTENTE 1 : SANCHEZ MUYULEMA EDISON RUBEN CUARTA
ASISTENTE 2 : CISNEROS MIRANDA HESNAIDER DAVID CUARTA
4to ARBITRO : BONILLA SOLIS CHRISTIAN SALVADOR TERCERA
ASESOR ARB : MALLQUI QUISINTUÑA VICTOR AMABLE A.F.T.


Ciudad: QUITO Estadio: POMASQUI
PARTIDO: L.D.U.QUITO vs. DELFIN S.C. FECHA: 17/08/2019 HORA: 12:00
CENTRAL : BOSMEDIANO BEGAY DAVID ANDRES TERCERA
ASISTENTE 1 : MAFLA VILLOTA SOFIA VANESSA CUARTA
ASISTENTE 2 : MENDOZA ARCENTALES ITALO ROBERTO CUARTA
4to ARBITRO : MECIAS GARCIA BAIRON ALEXIS TERCERA
ASESOR ARB : BACA CALLES WILMER ALEXIS A.F.N.A.


Ciudad: AMBATO Estadio: COMPLEJO TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO CANCHA N° 1
PARTIDO: TECNICO U. vs. MUSHUC RUNA S.C. FECHA: 16/08/2019 HORA: 14:00
CENTRAL : ESPIN LOPEZ GUSTAVO EDUARDO TERCERA
ASISTENTE 1 : CARRANZA MAYORGA RONALD GIOVANNI CUARTA
ASISTENTE 2 : CHIMBOLEMA COPO BRYAN JAVIER CUARTA
4to ARBITRO : TOAINGA VITERI FAUSTO GEOVANNY TERCERA
ASESOR ARB : ALLO GARZON AMSTRON EDUARDO A.F.T.


Ciudad: QUITO Estadio: LIGA BARRIAL SAN CLEMENTE BALLEN
PARTIDO: AMERICA vs. FUERZA AMARILLA S.C. FECHA: 17/08/2019 HORA: 12:00
CENTRAL : MUÑOZ MUÑOZ CARLOS ALFREDO TERCERA
ASISTENTE 1 : PACHACAMA NASIMBA CARLOS DANIEL CUARTA
ASISTENTE 2 : SELLAN CHIRIGUAYO MANUEL JOSUE TERCERA
4to ARBITRO : MALDONADO CACHUMBA MANUEL JULIAN TERCERA
ASESOR ARB : CRIOLLO TIXI JOSE MANUEL A.F.N.A.


SUPLENTE GENERAL DE LA FECHA

CENTRAL: ASISTENTE:
ASESOR ARB.: COMISARIO: