LIGAPRO SERIE B - DESIGNACIÓN DE ÁRBITROS

Ciudad: MANTA Estadio: JOCAY
PARTIDO: MANTA F.C. vs. CLAN JUVENIL FECHA: 19/10/2019 HORA: 10:00
CENTRAL : REINOSO FIALLOS BYRON JAVIER PRIMERA - B
ASISTENTE 1 : PALACIOS PEÑARRETA PAUL PATRICIO PRIMERA - B
ASISTENTE 2 : BEJAR SANTANA LUIS VICENTE PRIMERA - B
4to ARBITRO : INFANTE JUMBO ALEX RAUL SEGUNDA
ASESOR ARB : QUINTERO VALENCIA FABRICIO ESTEBAN ASO.ARB.AMATEUR DE ESMERALDAS
COMISARIO : SAAVEDRA RODRIGUEZ VERNI HERNAN A.F.N.A.M.
OFIC.CUMPLIM.: RODITI DELGADO ROBERTO IVAN LIGA PRO


Ciudad: PORTOVIEJO Estadio: REALES TAMARINDOS
PARTIDO: L.D.U.PORTOVIEJO vs. ATL.SANTO DOMINGO FECHA: 19/10/2019 HORA: 16:00
CENTRAL : MARIN INCA RENE FABIAN PRIMERA - B
ASISTENTE 1 : CAJAMARCA GUAMAN GUIDO ORLANDO PRIMERA - B
ASISTENTE 2 : VALLADARES GUAMAN DAVID EDUARDO PRIMERA - B
4to ARBITRO : CAJAS MONSERRATE LUCAS JONATHAN PRIMERA - B
ASESOR ARB : SEGURA OSORIO OSWALDO BOLIVAR FEF
COMISARIO : DUEÑAS RIVADENEIRA BAIRON FABRICIO A.F.E.
OFIC.CUMPLIM.: IZAZA JARAMILLO SONIA MARIA LIGA PRO


Ciudad: LOJA Estadio: REINA DEL CISNE
PARTIDO: L.D.U.LOJA vs. INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS FECHA: 20/10/2019 HORA: 10:00
CENTRAL : ALARCON SANCHEZ ROBERTO ISRAEL PRIMERA - A
ASISTENTE 1 : QUIROZ BORRERO JOSE LUIS PRIMERA - B
ASISTENTE 2 : RODRIGUEZ SILVA RAUL JORGE PRIMERA - B
4to ARBITRO : ARAUZ SANCHEZ WELLINGTON ALLISTER PRIMERA - B
ASESOR ARB : ARAGON BAUTISTA YONIS LUIS FRANCISCO A.F.E.
COMISARIO : CARRION HERRERA JOSE ALEJANDRO A.F.G.
OFIC.CUMPLIM.: AGUILAR SOTOMAYOR PAUL MAURICIO LIGA PRO


Ciudad: MACHALA Estadio: NUEVE DE MAYO
PARTIDO: ORENSE S.C. vs. SANTA RITA FECHA: 20/10/2019 HORA: 09:45
CENTRAL : MACIAS QUIROZ JEFFERSON ORLANDO PRIMERA - A
ASISTENTE 1 : TOASA VELASQUEZ ANGEL PATRICIO PRIMERA - B
ASISTENTE 2 : GOMEZ ESPINEL ALAN POMPEYO PRIMERA - B
4to ARBITRO : TAPIA MORALES JOSE LUIS PRIMERA - B
ASESOR ARB : VERA RODRIGUEZ SANDRO XAVIER A.F.N.A.M.
COMISARIO : GARCIA RIZZO RENE FRANCISCO FEF
OFIC.CUMPLIM.: HERNANDEZ BOUTIN RICHARD LIGA PRO


Ciudad: GUALACEO Estadio: GERARDO LEON POZO
PARTIDO: GUALACEO S.C. vs. ATL.PORTEÑO FECHA: 19/10/2019 HORA: 16:00
CENTRAL : ANGULO TENORIO LEANDRO DAMIAN PRIMERA - B
ASISTENTE 1 : LESCANO GUERRERO ADRIAN ISRAEL PRIMERA - B
ASISTENTE 2 : BURGOS ZAMBRANO WIMPER JESUS SEGUNDA
4to ARBITRO : PANEZO NAVIA BLANCER JONATHAN SEGUNDA
ASESOR ARB : CABEZAS CHIRIBOGA JOSE LUIS A.F.N.A.CH.
COMISARIO : MAYANCELA CARDENAS ROMULO GIOVANNY A.F.A.
OFIC.CUMPLIM.: PEÑAFIEL RAMIREZ ALEJANDRO WALTER LIGA PRO


SUPLENTE GENERAL DE LA FECHA

CENTRAL: ARIZAGA PIEDRA HENRI LEONARDO ASISTENTE:NAPA ORTIZ JONATHAN LEONARDO
ASESOR ARB.: COMISARIO: