SEGUNDA SUB-18 - DESIGNACIÓN DE ÁRBITROS

Ciudad: Estadio:
PARTIDO: ESTUDIANTES vs. ATL.PORTOVIEJO FECHA: 23/09/2017 HORA: 00:00
CENTRAL : SANCHEZ GUTAMA BORIS EFRAIN SEGUNDA
ASISTENTE 1 : ALBARRACIN CARTAGENA LUIS ALBERTO SEGUNDA
ASISTENTE 2 : LOJANO TEPAN JESSICA MARIBEL TERCERA
4to ARBITRO : SARI ALVARRACIN DAVID GERARDO TERCERA
ASESOR ARB : DOMINGUEZ TORRES RICARDO GUILLERMO A.F.A.


Ciudad: Estadio:
PARTIDO: DUROS DEL BALON vs. ATL.MINEIRO FECHA: 24/09/2017 HORA: 00:00


Ciudad: Estadio:
PARTIDO: EL GLOBO vs. ALIANZA COTOPAXI FECHA: 24/09/2017 HORA: 00:00


Ciudad: Estadio:
PARTIDO: ABUELOS F.C. vs. F.C.UIDE FECHA: 24/09/2017 HORA: 00:00


Ciudad: PALLATANGA Estadio: ESTADIO MUNICIPAL
PARTIDO: ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA vs. ESM.PETROLERO FECHA: 23/09/2017 HORA: 12:00
CENTRAL : CANDO PAZMIÑO JORGE LUIS SEGUNDA
ASISTENTE 1 : NARVAEZ LOZANO ALEX STALIN TERCERA
ASISTENTE 2 : MANOBANDA PUSAY MARCELO GEOVANNY CUARTA
4to ARBITRO : ALLAUCA MELENA DIEGO SANTIAGO CUARTA
ASESOR ARB : LEON SINCHE JULIO CESAR A.F.N.A.CH.


Ciudad: SANTO DOMINGO Estadio: OLIMPICO SANTO DOMINGO DE LOS TSACHILAS
PARTIDO: COLORADOS S.C. vs. INDEPENDIENTE DE BABAHOYO FECHA: 23/09/2017 HORA: 12:00
CENTRAL : PEREZ TEJADA JOHANNA MARIUXI TERCERA
ASISTENTE 1 : BARCO LOJANO KAREM KATHERINE SEGUNDA
ASISTENTE 2 : BASURTO JIMENEZ WILSON EDUARDO TERCERA
4to ARBITRO : SOZA CUADROS MILTON RENATO CUARTA
ASESOR ARB : SALAZAR PEÑALOZA JIMMY PATRICIO A.F.TSA.


Ciudad: Estadio:
PARTIDO: ORENSE S.C. vs. ROCAFUERTE F.C. FECHA: 23/09/2017 HORA: 00:00
CENTRAL : ORTEGA CORDOVA JENNY JESUS SEGUNDA FIFA
ASISTENTE 1 : AMAY GOROTIZA BRANDO LUIS SEGUNDA
ASISTENTE 2 : QUIMI AZUERO VICENTE MARCELINO TERCERA
4to ARBITRO : JIMBO ZHUMA STALIN PATRICIO TERCERA
ASESOR ARB : AGUILAR MORA HUGO RICHART A.F.O.


Ciudad: Estadio:
PARTIDO: NAPOLI vs. S.D.STAR CLUB FECHA: 23/09/2017 HORA: 00:00
CENTRAL : MACIAS ZAMBRANO ANDRES DAYAN SEGUNDA
ASISTENTE 1 : TRIVIÑO BAJAÑA HIELLYN FAYRUTH TERCERA
ASISTENTE 2 : ALVAREZ MARTINEZ JOHN ANDERSON CUARTA
4to ARBITRO : GARCIA ARTEAGA CARLOS DANIEL TERCERA
ASESOR ARB : TUAREZ VALENCIA MANUEL ARNALDO A.F.L.R.


Ciudad: QUITO Estadio: CANCHA DE PUSUQUI
PARTIDO: ESPOLI vs. LEON CARR FECHA: 23/09/2017 HORA: 10:00
CENTRAL : ARAUJO ZAMBRANO GORKY STALIN CUARTA
ASISTENTE 1 : PACHACAMA NASIMBA CARLOS DANIEL CUARTA
ASISTENTE 2 : PROAÑO MORENO EDWIN FERNANDO CUARTA
4to ARBITRO : BOSMEDIANO BEGAY DAVID ANDRES CUARTA
ASESOR ARB : FUELTALA MEJIA NELSON REMIGIO A.F.N.A.C.


Ciudad: Estadio:
PARTIDO: ATL.SAQUISILI vs. DUNAMIS T.C.E. FECHA: 23/09/2017 HORA: 00:00
CENTRAL : GOMEZ ESPINEL ALAN POMPEYO SEGUNDA
ASISTENTE 1 : VALENCIA VERNAZA FRANCISCO CRISTIAN TERCERA
ASISTENTE 2 : GUANOLUISA JAYA JOSE MANUEL TERCERA
4to ARBITRO : GRANJA PEÑAHERRERA DIEGO ISAIAS TERCERA
ASESOR ARB : SANCHEZ DIAZ PATRICIO EDUARDO A.F.N.A.C.


SUPLENTE GENERAL DE LA FECHA

CENTRAL: ASISTENTE:
ASESOR ARB.: COMISARIO:



AUSPICIANTES OFICIALES