SUB-16 A - DESIGNACIÓN DE ÁRBITROS

Ciudad: QUITO Estadio: LA ARMENIA 2
PARTIDO: U.CATOLICA vs. TECNICO U. FECHA: 23/06/2018 HORA: 11:30
CENTRAL : CANDO CANDO CARLOS JULIO TERCERA
ASISTENTE 1 : FUELTALA MORALES WASHINGTON GIOVANNY TERCERA
ASISTENTE 2 : TAIPE CHICAIZA EDWIN MAURICIO CUARTA
4to ARBITRO : GUAMANZARA REYES SANTIAGO JAHIR TERCERA
ASESOR ARB : SUAREZ CRIOLLO JAIME ANIBAL A.F.N.A.


Ciudad: QUITO Estadio: CANCHA DE S.D.AUCAS
PARTIDO: S.D.AUCAS vs. L.D.U.QUITO FECHA: 23/06/2018 HORA: 13:30
CENTRAL : SALAS PEREZ BRYAN PATRICIO TERCERA
ASISTENTE 1 : CASTILLO MERCHAN ANTHONY JOEL CUARTA
ASISTENTE 2 : ARAGUNDI MONTES CRISTIAN ADRIAN CUARTA
4to ARBITRO : SALTOS PINARGOTE MARIO ALEJANDRO TERCERA
ASESOR ARB : VILLAGOMEZ GUTIERREZ LUIS ALFONSO A.F.N.A.


Ciudad: GUAYAQUIL Estadio: CANCHA N° 1 SAMANES
PARTIDO: GUAYAQUIL CITY F.C. vs. INDEPENDIENTE DEL VALLE FECHA: 23/06/2018 HORA: 11:15
CENTRAL : ZUÑIGA LOPEZ PEDRO ARGELIO TERCERA
ASISTENTE 1 : YEPEZ VIZUETA JUAN DIEGO CUARTA
ASISTENTE 2 : PONCE CABRERA JORGE CARLOS SEGUNDA
4to ARBITRO : NALL MURILLO GINO MOISES SEGUNDA
ASESOR ARB : MERA VILLAMAR JOSE ANTONIO A.F.G.


Ciudad: GUAYAQUIL Estadio: CANCHA AGAPITO CHUCHUCA 1
PARTIDO: BARCELONA S.C. vs. DELFIN S.C. FECHA: 23/06/2018 HORA: 14:15
CENTRAL : CASTILLO AVILES ANGEL ROBINZON TERCERA
ASISTENTE 1 : SANCHEZ CASTRO VANNER RIBEIRO CUARTA
ASISTENTE 2 : PAEZ VELOZ JAIME ROBERTO CUARTA
4to ARBITRO : MADERO GONZALES MARIO ULBIO SEGUNDA
ASESOR ARB : VERA MIRANDA MELITON IVAN A.F.G.


Ciudad: AMBATO Estadio: COMPLEJO DEL MACARA N° 2
PARTIDO: MACARA vs. EL NACIONAL FECHA: 23/06/2018 HORA: 11:45
CENTRAL : CAGUANA CAGUANA JUAN GABRIEL SEGUNDA
ASISTENTE 1 : MAISANCHE CUNACHE KLEBER HOMERO CUARTA
ASISTENTE 2 : BONILLA SOLIS CHRISTIAN SALVADOR TERCERA
4to ARBITRO : LUPERA RETO ALEJANDRO ENRIQUE SEGUNDA
ASESOR ARB : CHOLOTA HURTADO LUIS HUMBERTO A.F.T.


Ciudad: CUENCA Estadio: COMPLEJO DE PATAMARCA CANCHA 1
PARTIDO: D.CUENCA vs. C.S.EMELEC FECHA: 23/06/2018 HORA: 10:00
CENTRAL : SANCHEZ GUTAMA BORIS EFRAIN SEGUNDA
ASISTENTE 1 : UZHCA NARANJO ERICK ISMAEL CUARTA
ASISTENTE 2 : MORENO MOROCHO GABRIEL RONALDO CUARTA
4to ARBITRO : PARRA QUISHPI GEOVANNY PATRICIO TERCERA
ASESOR ARB : VELE FERNANDEZ PILAR DEL CARMEN A.F.A.


SUPLENTE GENERAL DE LA FECHA

CENTRAL: ASISTENTE:
ASESOR ARB.: COMISARIO:



AUSPICIANTES OFICIALES