SERIE A - DESIGNACIÓN DE ÁRBITROS

Ciudad: QUITO Estadio: OLIMPICO ATAHUALPA
PARTIDO: EL NACIONAL vs. U.CATOLICA FECHA: 19/10/2018 HORA: 19:15
CENTRAL : QUIROZ PRADO LUIS EDUARDO PRIMERA - A FIFA
ASISTENTE 1 : BRAVO GUTIERREZ EDWIN PAUL PRIMERA - A FIFA
ASISTENTE 2 : PARRAGA ZAMBRANO JORGE LUIS PRIMERA - A
4to ARBITRO : MARIN INCA RENE FABIAN PRIMERA - B
ASESOR ARB : TAMAYO SIGUENZA FERNANDO EFRAIN BENIGNO A.F.A.
COMISARIO : GARZON PEREZ CARLOS ALBERTO A.F.N.A.S.E.
DEL.SEGURIDAD : VALENCIA NAVARRETE JAIME PATRICIO FEF


Ciudad: QUITO Estadio: RODRIGO PAZ DELGADO
PARTIDO: L.D.U.QUITO vs. D.CUENCA FECHA: 20/10/2018 HORA: 18:10
CENTRAL : SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ ROBERTO PAUL PRIMERA - A FIFA
ASISTENTE 1 : MACIAS FRANCO JUAN CARLOS PRIMERA - A FIFA
ASISTENTE 2 : GONZALEZ CORDERO LUIS HEDISON PRIMERA - A
4to ARBITRO : ANGULO TENORIO LEANDRO DAMIAN PRIMERA - B
ASESOR ARB : ROMERO PINARGOTE RAMON LEONEL A.F.L.R.
COMISARIO : SALAZAR MOSQUERA GERMAN MARCELO A.F.TSA.
DEL.SEGURIDAD : ZURITA MANOSALVAS PABLO ROBERTO S.D.AUCAS


Ciudad: GUAYAQUIL Estadio: BANCO DEL PACIFICO
PARTIDO: C.S.EMELEC vs. MACARA FECHA: 21/10/2018 HORA: 16:30
CENTRAL : ESPINEL ESPIN VINICIO EDUARDO PRIMERA - A
ASISTENTE 1 : VERA MANTUANO LUIS GEOVANNY PRIMERA - A FIFA
ASISTENTE 2 : BAREN CORDOVA RICARDO FABIAN PRIMERA - A FIFA
4to ARBITRO : VERA SOLIS MARLON GREGORIO PRIMERA - A
ASESOR ARB : ORELLANA VIMOS JORGE OSWALDO A.F.A.
COMISARIO : RUIZ QUEVEDO RAMIRO EDUARDO A.F.P.L.
DEL.SEGURIDAD : MUENTES MORA LUIS FELIPE AEDAF


Ciudad: GUAYAQUIL Estadio: CHRISTIAN BENITEZ
PARTIDO: GUAYAQUIL CITY F.C. vs. BARCELONA S.C. FECHA: 20/10/2018 HORA: 16:00
CENTRAL : ESPINEL MENA JOSE LUIS PRIMERA - A
ASISTENTE 1 : LESCANO GUERRERO CHRISTIAN DANIEL PRIMERA - A FIFA
ASISTENTE 2 : GUERRERO TORRES DENNYS HECTOR PRIMERA - A
4to ARBITRO : ALARCON SANCHEZ ROBERTO ISRAEL PRIMERA - B
ASESOR ARB : VERA RODRIGUEZ SANDRO XAVIER A.F.N.A.M.
COMISARIO : MARCA CORRALES SUSANA MARGARITA A.F.A.
DEL.SEGURIDAD : MUENTES MORA LUIS FELIPE AEDAF


Ciudad: AMBATO Estadio: BELLAVISTA
PARTIDO: TECNICO U. vs. INDEPENDIENTE DEL VALLE FECHA: 22/10/2018 HORA: 20:00
CENTRAL : ALBARRACIN CARTAGENA JUAN CARLOS PRIMERA - A FIFA
ASISTENTE 1 : NALL MURILLO FLAVIO EDISON PRIMERA - A FIFA
ASISTENTE 2 : VASQUEZ OÑATE EDISON FERNANDO PRIMERA - A
4to ARBITRO : ANDRADE ARREAGA JUAN CARLOS PRIMERA - B
ASESOR ARB : HERRERA FREIRE CARLOS ADALBERTO A.F.G.
COMISARIO : KASLIN ACOSTA JORGE MAURICIO ASO.ARB.COTOPAXI
DEL.SEGURIDAD : NARANJO HIDALGO LINDERGH NAPOLEON A.F.T.


Ciudad: MANTA Estadio: JOCAY
PARTIDO: DELFIN S.C. vs. S.D.AUCAS FECHA: 20/10/2018 HORA: 20:15
CENTRAL : GUERRERO ALCIVAR GUILLERMO ENRIQUE PRIMERA - A FIFA
ASISTENTE 1 : ROMERO IBARRA BYRON NORBERTO PRIMERA - A FIFA
ASISTENTE 2 : VACACELA GARCIA DAVID ALBERTO PRIMERA - A
4to ARBITRO : ROMERO CORDOVA MARIO GEOVANNY PRIMERA - B
ASESOR ARB : DIAZ MATAMBA SEGUNDO JACKSON A.F.E.
COMISARIO : GARCIA RIZZO RENE FRANCISCO FEF
DEL.SEGURIDAD : VILLAVICENCIO VERA CARLOS ADOLFO FEF


SUPLENTE GENERAL DE LA FECHA

CENTRAL: ORBE RUIZ CARLOS ANIBAL ASISTENTE:GARCIA VALLEJO LUIS GABRIEL
ASESOR ARB.: FIERRO CHAVEZ BOMER BALFREDY COMISARIO: TOBAR TORRES IVAN ALBERTO