LIGAPRO SERIE A - DESIGNACIÓN DE ÁRBITROS

Ciudad: QUITO Estadio: OLIMPICO ATAHUALPA
PARTIDO: U.CATOLICA vs. AMERICA FECHA: 24/05/2019 HORA: 17:00
CENTRAL : LARA LEON DIEGO JEFFERSON PRIMERA - A
ASISTENTE 1 : GRACIA VALDEZ GUILBER ARMANDO PRIMERA - A
ASISTENTE 2 : PARRA QUEZADA GUILLERMO GREGORIO PRIMERA - A
4to ARBITRO : ARIZAGA PIEDRA HENRI LEONARDO PRIMERA - B
ASESOR ARB : MERO VELASQUEZ VICTOR EDILBERTO A.F.N.A.M.
COMISARIO : GRANDA LEDESMA LUIS ALFONSO A.F.P.L.
OFIC.CUMPLIM.: HERNANDEZ BOUTIN RICHARD LIGA PRO


Ciudad: GUAYAQUIL Estadio: MONUMENTAL BANCO PICHINCHA
PARTIDO: BARCELONA S.C. vs. C.D.OLMEDO FECHA: 24/05/2019 HORA: 19:30
CENTRAL : ORBE RUIZ CARLOS ANIBAL PRIMERA - A FIFA
ASISTENTE 1 : ROMERO IBARRA BYRON NORBERTO PRIMERA - A FIFA
ASISTENTE 2 : LESCANO GUERRERO CHRISTIAN DANIEL PRIMERA - A FIFA
4to ARBITRO : GUILLEN AGUILAR CHRISTIAN SILVIO PRIMERA - B
ASESOR ARB : DIAZ MATAMBA SEGUNDO JACKSON A.F.E.
COMISARIO : SALAZAR MOSQUERA GERMAN MARCELO A.F.TSA.
OFIC.CUMPLIM.: RONQUILLO UREÑA VALENTIN LUIS LIGA PRO


Ciudad: MACHALA Estadio: NUEVE DE MAYO
PARTIDO: FUERZA AMARILLA S.C. vs. L.D.U.QUITO FECHA: 25/05/2019 HORA: 15:00
CENTRAL : QUIROZ PRADO LUIS EDUARDO PRIMERA - A FIFA
ASISTENTE 1 : ULLOA ULLOA ANGEL MANUEL PRIMERA - A
ASISTENTE 2 : TOLA GUTIERREZ ANDRES BOLIVAR PRIMERA - A
4to ARBITRO : MACIAS CHAVEZ DIEGO ARMANDO PRIMERA - B
ASESOR ARB : RUIZ NAVARRETE ADAN STALIN A.F.I.
COMISARIO : LEON PEREZ WILSON EUGENIO A.F.CA.
OFIC.CUMPLIM.: VELA ALBUJA VICTOR MIGUEL LIGA PRO


Ciudad: QUITO Estadio: OLIMPICO ATAHUALPA
PARTIDO: EL NACIONAL vs. MACARA FECHA: 25/05/2019 HORA: 17:15
CENTRAL : GUERRERO ALCIVAR GUILLERMO ENRIQUE PRIMERA - A FIFA
ASISTENTE 1 : GONZALEZ CORDERO LUIS HEDISON PRIMERA - A
ASISTENTE 2 : AMBOYA SOQUE MONICA FERNANDA PRIMERA - B FIFA
4to ARBITRO : MACIAS QUIROZ JEFFERSON ORLANDO PRIMERA - A
ASESOR ARB : GILER BRAVO VICENTE EULOGIO A.F.N.A.M.
COMISARIO : PALACIOS JACOME ESTEFANO JORGE A.F.I.
OFIC.CUMPLIM.: RODITI DELGADO ROBERTO IVAN LIGA PRO


Ciudad: CUENCA Estadio: ALEJANDRO SERRANO AGUILAR BANCO DEL AUSTRO
PARTIDO: D.CUENCA vs. GUAYAQUIL CITY F.C. FECHA: 25/05/2019 HORA: 19:30
CENTRAL : SALAZAR MUÑOZ DANIEL ABRAHAM PRIMERA - A
ASISTENTE 1 : ALVARADO SANCHEZ JOSE RAMIRO PRIMERA - A
ASISTENTE 2 : LUPERA RETO ALEJANDRO ENRIQUE PRIMERA - B
4to ARBITRO : PANEZO NAVIA BLANCER JONATHAN SEGUNDA
ASESOR ARB : BUITRON CAMACHO CARLOS RUPERTO A.F.N.A.
COMISARIO : ARANDA VALLEJO JOSE LUIS A.F.O.
OFIC.CUMPLIM.: ERAZO VERDUGA KAREN XIOMARA LIGA PRO


Ciudad: QUITO Estadio: GONZALO POZO RIPALDA
PARTIDO: S.D.AUCAS vs. TECNICO U. FECHA: 26/05/2019 HORA: 12:00
CENTRAL : VERA SOLIS MARLON GREGORIO PRIMERA - A
ASISTENTE 1 : VERA MANTUANO LUIS GEOVANNY PRIMERA - A FIFA
ASISTENTE 2 : VALDIVIEZO BARROS RICARDO FERNANDO PRIMERA - A
4to ARBITRO : ESPINEL MENA JOSE LUIS PRIMERA - A
ASESOR ARB : SEGURA OSORIO OSWALDO BOLIVAR FEF
COMISARIO : KASLIN ACOSTA JORGE MAURICIO A.F.N.A.C.
OFIC.CUMPLIM.: PEÑAFIEL RAMIREZ ALEJANDRO WALTER LIGA PRO


Ciudad: AMBATO Estadio: BELLAVISTA
PARTIDO: MUSHUC RUNA S.C. vs. C.S.EMELEC FECHA: 26/05/2019 HORA: 14:15
CENTRAL : SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ ROBERTO PAUL PRIMERA - A FIFA
ASISTENTE 1 : BRAVO GUTIERREZ EDWIN PAUL PRIMERA - A FIFA
ASISTENTE 2 : AGUIAR RAMOS JUAN RAFAEL PRIMERA - A
4to ARBITRO : SANCHEZ MENDEZ JAIME ENRIQUE PRIMERA - B
ASESOR ARB : FLORES ORTIZ SERGIO DARIO A.F.G.
COMISARIO : TOBAR TORRES IVAN ALBERTO A.F.N.A.
OFIC.CUMPLIM.: CEVALLOS EVANS ERICK FERNANDO LIGA PRO


Ciudad: MANTA Estadio: JOCAY
PARTIDO: DELFIN S.C. vs. INDEPENDIENTE DEL VALLE FECHA: 26/05/2019 HORA: 16:30
CENTRAL : ZAMBRANO OLMEDO RODDY ALBERTO PRIMERA - A FIFA
ASISTENTE 1 : GUERRERO TORRES DENNYS HECTOR PRIMERA - A
ASISTENTE 2 : ZAMBRANO INTRIAGO FERNANDO MANUEL PRIMERA - A
4to ARBITRO : CAJAS TORRES ALEX FABRICIO PRIMERA - B
ASESOR ARB : COROZO VALENCIA JUAN OHUER A.F.G.
COMISARIO : RUIZ QUEVEDO RAMIRO EDUARDO A.F.P.L.
OFIC.CUMPLIM.: VILLARROEL PEREZ HUGO ANDRES LIGA PRO


SUPLENTE GENERAL DE LA FECHA

CENTRAL: ESPINEL ESPIN VINICIO EDUARDO ASISTENTE:VACACELA GARCIA DAVID ALBERTO
ASESOR ARB.: MORLA LARREA EMILIO ALBERTO COMISARIO: MARCA CORRALES SUSANA MARGARITA