Comisiones Permanentes

º PRESIDENTE LCDO. MARIO GALO SANCHEZ NUÑEZ
º PRESIDENTE ALTERNO ING. VICENTE OSWALDO CRESPO RUIZ
1 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL SR. TULIO BERNARDO VALDIVIESO ARTEAGA
2 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL ABG. JORGE ENRIQUE TAPIA LOPEZ
1 º VOCAL ALTERNO SR. FRANCISCO CRISTOBAL CORRAL DAVALOS
2 º VOCAL ALTERNO ABG. JUAN HERNAN TAMARIZ JERVES
º SECRETARIO ABG. CESAR GABRIEL VASQUEZ GONZALEZ
º PRESIDENTE ING. VICENTE OSWALDO CRESPO RUIZ
1 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL SR. FRANCISCO CRISTOBAL CORRAL DAVALOS
2 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL ABG. JUAN HERNAN TAMARIZ JERVES
º PRESIDENTE ABG. PEPE MIGUEL MOSQUERA ZAMBRANO
º PRESIDENTE ALTERNO ABG. PEDRO MAURICIO PEÑA CAMACHO
1 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL SR. KLEVER POLIVIO ROJAS ROMERO
2 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL ING. EDWIN ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ ORTEGA
º SECRETARIO DR. ANGEL VIRGILIO FLORES ZAPATA
º ASESOR LCDO. CARLOS ALFREDO VERA RODRIGUEZ
º MIEMBRO DEL DPTO.ARBITRAJE LCDA. JUANA DEL ROCIO DELGADO TORRES
º MIEMBRO DEL DPTO.ARBITRAJE LCDO. CARLOS ADALBERTO HERRERA FREIRE
º MIEMBRO DEL DPTO.ARBITRAJE ING. SANDRO XAVIER VERA RODRIGUEZ
º MIEMBRO DEL DPTO.ARBITRAJE LCDO. IVAN ARTURO JORDAN ACOSTA
º SECRETARIO ABG. JOHN GUIDO ALVAREZ PERDOMO
º COORDINADOR PROF. JOSE JOHAN LARA LEON
º PRESIDENTE ING. CARLOS HUMBERTO VILLACIS NARANJO
1 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL MIL. RODRIGO GERMANICO JARRIN DURANGO
2 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL ING. JORGE ABELARDO SALAZAR GAMBOA
3 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL ING. EDUARDO NICOLAS CHANG PIMENTEL
4 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL SR. FRANCISCO GABRIEL VELEZ CEVALLOS
5 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL ING. JORGE RAUL JIMENEZ CEDEÑO
º ASESOR SR. EDISON VICENTE MENDEZ MENDEZ
º PRESIDENTE DR. ROMULO PATRICIO AGUILAR MOSCOSO
º VICEPRESIDENTE DR. RAMIRO ESTEBAN SANTOS BURBANO DE LARA
1 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL DR. JUAN CARLOS MARQUEZ DAZA
2 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL DR. SEGUNDO DUQUE GRANJA
º PRESIDENTE ING. ALEX GUSTAVO DE LA TORRE DAVALOS
º VICEPRESIDENTE SR. CARLOS GONZALO LEON BANDERAS
1 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL SR. IVAN OSWALDO ROMAN
2 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL DR. RENE FRANCISCO GARCIA RIZZO
3 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL SR. GONZALO ENRIQUE ULLAURI LEON
º PRESIDENTE ABG. XAVIER JOSE ZEVALLOS FRANCO
1 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL SR. CARLOS GUILLERMO LEON ACOSTA
2 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL ABG. MARCO HERIBERTO RIOFRIO PAREDES
3 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL ABG. MARCELO ROBERTO ALARCON PEÑAFIEL
4 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL ABG. ALEXANDER AGUSTIN ZAMBRANO LOOR
º PRESIDENTE ABG. GABRIEL BARONA MOREY
º VICEPRESIDENTE C.P.A. FRANCISCO JAVIER RIVERA JARAMILLO
1 º VOCAL ABG. JAVIER MIGUEL CORONEL ZAMBRANO
2 º VOCAL ABG. OCTAVIO ALEJANDRO BARRAGAN CHAUVIN
3 º VOCAL DR. RAFAEL IZURIETA BRITO
4 º VOCAL ABG. MANUEL EDUARDO CHUM SALVATIERRA
5 º VOCAL ABG. EDITH HELEN MANTILLA BENITEZ
1 º VOCAL ALTERNO ABG. GUIDO FRANCISCO VALLE TOMALA
º SECRETARIO ABG. CARLOS EDUARDO CORDOVA GAVILANEZ
º PRESIDENTE ABG. MANUEL ROBERTO PICON CARRILLO
1 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL ABG. UKLES RAMON CORNEJO BUSTOS
2 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL ABG. FRED EDUARDO LARREATEGUI RUSO
3 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL DR. IVAN FERNANDO MAYORGA CARRILLO
4 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL DR. ARTURO GUALBERTO MERA INTRIAGO
1 º VOCAL ALTERNO ABG. RUBEN DARIO FRANCO COBOS
2 º VOCAL ALTERNO SR. PEDRO FELIPE OLAYA ANGULO
3 º VOCAL ALTERNO ABG. DIANA MARIA VINTIMILLA CORONEL
º PRESIDENTE ABG. MARIO VICENTE TAMAYO MENDOZA
1 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL DR. SANTIAGO JAVIER MONTALVO TAMAYO
2 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL ABG. MIGUEL ANGEL GARZON VILLACRES
º PRESIDENTE ARQ. EDGAR ENRIQUE ARMIJOS GONZALEZ RUBIO
º PRESIDENTE ALTERNO ING. JAIME ROBERTO ZAMBRANO ZAMBRANO
1 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL SR. PEDRO VICENTE CEVALLOS MEJIA
2 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL ARQ. GUIDO RUBEN JARA ZURITA
º APOYO ING. VICENTE OSWALDO CRESPO RUIZ
º APOYO SR. CARLOS GONZALO LEON BANDERAS
º PRESIDENTE SR. CARLOS ALFONSO GRIJALVA ORTIZ
º VICEPRESIDENTE TCRNL. WILMER RAMON CUELLAR LOZANO
1 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL SR. LINDERGH NAPOLEON NARANJO HIDALGO
2 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL SR. LUIS FELIPE MUENTES MORA
3 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL SR. FABIAN OSWALDO MUÑOZ TAMAYO
4 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL SR. PABLO ROBERTO ZURITA MANOSALVAS
6 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL LCDO. SERAFIN ABEL CASA TAPIA
7 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL LCDO. CARLOS ADOLFO VILLAVICENCIO VERA
º PRESIDENTE TCRNL. JAIME BLADIMIR JARA LOPEZ
1 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL LCDO. JUAN PABLO LUNA OJEDA
2 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL SR. ROLANDO ANDRES TERAN COROZO
º PRESIDENTE SR. ALEX COSME RIPALDA BURGOS
1 º VOCAL ING. ROBERTO MANABI RODRIGUEZ GUILLEN
2 º VOCAL SR. RICARDO CALLEJAS CHIRIBOGA
3 º VOCAL SR. JORGE FELIX BARROS RAMON
º PRESIDENTE SR. ANTONIO ARMANDO POZO CHANG
1 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL ABG. LISSETH FERNANDA SALINAS ANGULO
2 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL SR. MILTON PATRICIO ROSAS CASTRO
3 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL SRA. LISSETTE BETZABETH MIRANDA VILLACIS
4 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL SRTA. PAOLA BLANCA VALVERDE ALVARADO
º PRESIDENTE LCDO. EDISON RICARDO UGALDE CHEME
1 º VOCAL SR. ENRIQUE NAPOLEON ATIENCIA VERDESOTO
2 º VOCAL SR. ANGEL RAMIRO BARRAGAN CHAUVIN
3 º VOCAL ING. VICENTE ISIDRO MANTILLA ORTIZ
4 º VOCAL SR. ROMULO EFRAIN TORRES PARRA
5 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL SR. JOSE WILVER MACIAS ZAMBRANO
º PRESIDENTE ABG. PEPE MIGUEL MOSQUERA ZAMBRANO
1 º VOCAL ING. JUAN VICENTE MONTESDEOCA ARAGUNDY
2 º VOCAL ECON. JOSE BALDOMERO DELGADO VELEZ
1 º VOCAL PRINCIPAL ING. NICOLAS AUGUSTO VEGA LOPEZ



AUSPICIANTES OFICIALES