COPA BANCO DEL PACIFICO (PRIMERA - A MAYORES)
DELFIN S.C. - C.S.EMELEC 0:2(0:1)

FECHA

HORA

CIUDAD

ESTADIO

ESPECTADORES       
  2017/12/17   12:00   MANTA   JOCAY   11800

DELFIN S.C.

C.S.EMELEC

Goles anotados

Goles anotados
PRECIADO GARCIA EDUAR AYRTON 44'
ANGULO TENORIO BRAYAN DENNIS 64'

Titulares

Titulares
[3] LUNA QUINTEROS LUIS ALEJANDRO
[4] CHANCELLOR CEDEÑO JHON CARLOS
[5] DUFFARD VILLARREAL MATIAS NICOLAS
[10] SIERRA FLORES JORDAN STEEVEN
[12] ORTIZ ANGULO PEDRO ALFREDO
[14] NAZARENO SIMISTERRA GEOVANNY ENRIQUE
[16] CANGA CASIERRA MARCOS FABIAN
[29] PAREDES QUIÑONEZ JOAO ALONZO (-58)
[9] MURILLO MONCADA JACOB ISRAEL (-46)
[13] PATTA QUINTERO HENRY LEONEL (-82)
[17] ORDOÑEZ AYOVI ROBERTO JAVIER
[12] DREER ESTEBAN JAVIER (ARQ.)
[2] GUAGUA TAMAYO JORGE DANIEL
[3] RAMOS GARAGAY CHRISTIAN GUILLERMO
[16] BAGUI ANGULO OSCAR DALMIRO
[44] PAREDES REASCO JUAN CARLOS
[10] GAIBOR ORELLANA FERNANDO VICENTE
[18] PRECIADO GARCIA EDUAR AYRTON
[19] ANGULO TENORIO BRAYAN DENNIS (-83)
[30] LASTRA GARCIA OSVALDO LUPO
[34] LUNA FERNANDO DAVID (-62)
[40] BURBANO COBEÑA ROBERT JAVIER (-80)

Suplentes

Suplentes
[8] CHICAIZA MORALES LUIS ANDRES (+46)
[11] GARCES ACOSTA CARLOS JHON
[19] MALAN ARENAS CRISTIAN ESTEBAN (+82)
[22] MERA HERRERA FRANCISCO JAVIER
[30] CANGA ORTIZ HENRY JUNIOR
[88] OÑA SIMBAÑA BRYAN GABRIEL (+58)
[99] COROZO VILLALVA DENNIS WILBER (ARQ.)
[7] OREJUELA QUIÑONEZ CARLOS ALFREDO
[14] MATAMOROS CHUNGA HOLGER EDUARDO (+62)
[15] QUIÑONEZ RODRIGUEZ PEDRO ANGEL (+83)
[25] MORALES CABALLERO AYRTON ABEL (ARQ.)
[26] MEJIA DIAZ MARLON MAURICIO
[32] VIDES BRUNO LEONEL (+80)
[33] CAICEDO ANTE ROMARIO JAVIER

D.T.: SANGUINETTI GIORDANO GUILLERMO OSCAR

D.T.:  ARIAS SANCHEZ ALFREDO CARLOS

Amonestaciones

Amonestaciones
LUNA QUINTEROS LUIS ALEJANDRO 35'
DUFFARD VILLARREAL MATIAS NICOLAS 38'
ORDOÑEZ AYOVI ROBERTO JAVIER 68'
CHANCELLOR CEDEÑO JHON CARLOS 92'

DREER ESTEBAN JAVIER 50'
GUAGUA TAMAYO JORGE DANIEL 68'
PAREDES REASCO JUAN CARLOS 68'


Expulsiones

Expulsiones

Árbitros
 
Central  PONCE MANZO OMAR ANDRES Asistente 1  ROMERO IBARRA BYRON NORBERTO
4toArb.  SALAZAR MUÑOZ DANIEL ABRAHAM Asistente 2  MACIAS FRANCO JUAN CARLOS
Asesor  HERRERA FREIRE CARLOS ADALBERTO Comisario  LEON MORALES LUIS EDISON
Delegado 
Copyright F.E.F. 2005