COPA BANCO DEL PACIFICO (PRIMERA - A MAYORES)
INDEPENDIENTEDELVALLE - L.D.U.QUITO 1:3(0:2)

FECHA

HORA

CIUDAD

ESTADIO

ESPECTADORES       
  2017/11/12   11:30     RUMIÑAHUI   2909

INDEPENDIENTEDELVALLE

L.D.U.QUITO

Goles anotados

Goles anotados
ARCE MINA BILLY VLADIMIR 73'
QUINTERO ORDOÑEZ JOSE ALFREDO 4'
CEVALLOS ENRIQUEZ JOSE FRANCISCO 39'
DE LIMA TAGLIAPIETRA LUCAS 67'

Titulares

Titulares
[27] LEON BERMEO LUIS FERNANDO
[1] BONE SANCHEZ ADRIAN JAVIER
[3] SEGOVIA GONZALEZ JUAN PABLO
[4] NUÑEZ MEDINA CHRISTIAN WASHINGTON
[5] ARROYO ESPINOZA DIXON JAIR (-27)
[6] AYALA BRUCIL LUIS MIGUEL
[7] ESTRADA MARTINEZ MICHAEL STEVEEN
[15] RIZOTTO VAZQUEZ MARIO ENRIQUE
[20] BARREIRO MAXIMILIANO FABIAN
[53] MENDEZ CARABALI JHEGSON SEBASTIAN (-46)
[8] MERA MOREIRA EFREN ALEXANDER (-59)
[25] VITERI VINCES DANIEL JIMMY (ARQ.)
[7] CHALA AYOVI ANIBAL HERNAN
[14] QUINTERO ORDOÑEZ JOSE ALFREDO (-78)
[4] SALABERRY MARRERO HORACIO DAVID
[6] VEGA OBANDO EDISON FERNANDO
[10] CEVALLOS ENRIQUEZ JOSE FRANCISCO
[16] BARCOS HERNAN (-7)
[18] BOLAÑOS REASCOS ALEX LEONARDO (-89)
[22] DE LIMA TAGLIAPIETRA LUCAS
[26] JULIO PALACIOS JHOJAN ESMAIDES
[11] GONZALEZ VALENCIA JONATHAN DAVID

Suplentes

Suplentes
[10] CORTEZ CASIERRA GABRIEL JHON (+27)
[12] LEMOS CASTILLO ALEXI EVER (ARQ.)
[16] MINA VALENCIA DAVID ANIBAL
[19] MEJIA PERLAZA FELIPE JONATHAN
[30] ARCE CAICEDO KENER LUIS
[51] COROZO BECERRA WASHINGTON BRYAN (+59)
[55] ARCE MINA BILLY VLADIMIR (+46)
[1] NAZARENO DELGADO LEONEL ROMARIO
[3] NARVAEZ ARROYO JOHN WILLIAN (+78)
[8] HIDALGO MALDONADO FERNANDO ROBERTO (+89)
[17] ANANGONO LEON JUAN LUIS (+7)
[20] CARDENAS ESTUPIÑAN SHERMAN ANDRES
[27] BETANCOURT MINA JONATHAN ENRIQUE
[33] CANGA SANCHEZ LUIS DAVID

D.T.: MENDOZA BARROS ALEXIS ANTONIO

D.T.:  REPETTO AQUINO PABLO EDUARDO

Amonestaciones

Amonestaciones
RIZOTTO VAZQUEZ MARIO ENRIQUE 46'

QUINTERO ORDOÑEZ JOSE ALFREDO 32'
SALABERRY MARRERO HORACIO DAVID 36'
CEVALLOS ENRIQUEZ JOSE FRANCISCO 61'
BARCOS HERNAN 65'
VEGA OBANDO EDISON FERNANDO 82'
ANANGONO LEON JUAN LUIS 91'


Expulsiones

Expulsiones
AYALA BRUCIL LUIS MIGUEL 88'
LEON BERMEO LUIS FERNANDO 91'

Árbitros
 
Central  ZAMBRANO OLMEDO RODDY ALBERTO Asistente 1  VASQUEZ OÑATE EDISON FERNANDO
4toArb.  PROAÑO ALBAN OSCAR EDUARDO Asistente 2  CRUZ CALDAS JUAN ENRIQUE
Asesor  TAMAYO SIGUENZA FERNANDO EFRAIN BENIGNO Comisario  VEGA LOPEZ NICOLAS AUGUSTO
Copyright F.E.F. 2005