COPA BANCO DEL PACIFICO (PRIMERA - A MAYORES)
L.D.U.QUITO - DELFINS.C 5:2(3:0)

FECHA

HORA

CIUDAD

ESTADIO

ESPECTADORES       
  2017/10/22   11:30     RODRIGO PAZ DELGADO   7014

L.D.U.QUITO

DELFINS.C

Goles anotados

Goles anotados
BARCOS HERNAN 7'
JULIO PALACIOS JHOJAN ESMAIDES 16'
BARCOS HERNAN 46'
ANANGONO LEON JUAN LUIS 74'
JULIO PALACIOS JHOJAN ESMAIDES 81'
GARCES ACOSTA CARLOS JHON 56'
MURILLO MONCADA JACOB ISRAEL 91'

Titulares

Titulares
[7] CHALA AYOVI ANIBAL HERNAN
[14] QUINTERO ORDOÑEZ JOSE ALFREDO (-64)
[1] NAZARENO DELGADO LEONEL ROMARIO
[4] SALABERRY MARRERO HORACIO DAVID
[5] INTRIAGO MENDOZA JEFFERSON ALFREDO
[6] VEGA OBANDO EDISON FERNANDO
[16] BARCOS HERNAN (-54)
[20] CARDENAS ESTUPIÑAN SHERMAN ANDRES
[22] DE LIMA TAGLIAPIETRA LUCAS
[26] JULIO PALACIOS JHOJAN ESMAIDES
[11] GONZALEZ VALENCIA JONATHAN DAVID (-69)
[15] SILVA CABRERA FRANCISCO EVELIO
[22] MERA HERRERA FRANCISCO JAVIER (-63)
[3] LUNA QUINTEROS LUIS ALEJANDRO (-46)
[4] CHANCELLOR CEDEÑO JHON CARLOS
[5] DUFFARD VILLARREAL MATIAS NICOLAS
[8] CHICAIZA MORALES LUIS ANDRES (-46)
[12] ORTIZ ANGULO PEDRO ALFREDO
[16] CANGA CASIERRA MARCOS FABIAN
[24] NAZARENO SIMISTERRA GEOVANNY ENRIQUE
[9] MURILLO MONCADA JACOB ISRAEL
[11] GARCES ACOSTA CARLOS JHON

Suplentes

Suplentes
[3] NARVAEZ ARROYO JOHN WILLIAN (+64)
[10] CEVALLOS ENRIQUEZ JOSE FRANCISCO
[17] ANANGONO LEON JUAN LUIS (+54)
[18] BOLAÑOS REASCOS ALEX LEONARDO
[25] VITERI VINCES DANIEL JIMMY (ARQ.)
[27] BETANCOURT MINA JONATHAN ENRIQUE (+69)
[33] CANGA SANCHEZ LUIS DAVID
[10] SIERRA FLORES JORDAN STEEVEN (+46)
[13] PATTA QUINTERO HENRY LEONEL
[20] MADRID OROBIO JOSE ENRIQUE
[29] PAREDES QUIÑONEZ JOAO ALONZO (+63)
[30] CANGA ORTIZ HENRY JUNIOR
[88] OÑA SIMBAÑA BRYAN GABRIEL (+46)
[99] COROZO VILLALVA DENNIS WILBER (ARQ.)

D.T.: REPETTO AQUINO PABLO EDUARDO

D.T.:  SANGUINETTI GIORDANO GUILLERMO OSCAR

Amonestaciones

Amonestaciones
CARDENAS ESTUPIÑAN SHERMAN ANDRES 19'

LUNA QUINTEROS LUIS ALEJANDRO 20'
SIERRA FLORES JORDAN STEEVEN 74'
PAREDES QUIÑONEZ JOAO ALONZO 92'


Expulsiones

Expulsiones

Árbitros
 
Central  PONCE MANZO OMAR ANDRES Asistente 1  MACIAS FRANCO JUAN CARLOS
4toArb.  SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ ROBERTO PAUL Asistente 2  PARRAGA ZAMBRANO JORGE LUIS
Asesor  ROMERO PINARGOTE RAMON LEONEL Comisario  CEDEÑO AGUIRRE PEDRO ADULFO
Copyright F.E.F. 2005