COPA BANCO DEL PACIFICO (PRIMERA - A MAYORES)
INDEPENDIENTEDELVALLE - L.D.U.QUITO 2:1(0:1)

FECHA

HORA

CIUDAD

ESTADIO

ESPECTADORES       
  2017/06/10   16:00   QUITO   OLIMPICO ATAHUALPA   5873

INDEPENDIENTEDELVALLE

L.D.U.QUITO

Goles anotados

Goles anotados
ARCE MINA BILLY VLADIMIR 63'
ESTRADA MARTINEZ MICHAEL STEVEEN 83'
ANANGONO LEON JUAN LUIS 16'

Titulares

Titulares
[16] MINA VALENCIA DAVID ANIBAL
[17] COROZO ALMAN JANNER HITCLER (-32)
[1] BONE SANCHEZ ADRIAN JAVIER
[3] SEGOVIA GONZALEZ JUAN PABLO
[4] NUÑEZ MEDINA CHRISTIAN WASHINGTON
[5] ARROYO ESPINOZA DIXON JAIR
[6] AYALA BRUCIL LUIS MIGUEL (-91)
[7] ESTRADA MARTINEZ MICHAEL STEVEEN
[15] RIZOTTO VAZQUEZ MARIO ENRIQUE
[55] ARCE MINA BILLY VLADIMIR (-85)
[8] MERA MOREIRA EFREN ALEXANDER
[25] VITERI VINCES DANIEL JIMMY (ARQ.)
[3] NARVAEZ ARROYO JOHN WILLIAN (-82)
[19] QUIÑONEZ DIAZ HENRY RAUL
[29] CARCELEN CHALA EDISON JAVIER
[33] CANGA SANCHEZ LUIS DAVID
[5] INTRIAGO MENDOZA JEFFERSON ALFREDO
[6] VEGA OBANDO EDISON FERNANDO
[8] HIDALGO MALDONADO FERNANDO ROBERTO (-75)
[16] BARCOS HERNAN
[17] ANANGONO LEON JUAN LUIS (-69)
[27] BETANCOURT MINA JONATHAN ENRIQUE

Suplentes

Suplentes
[9] PITA MINA JACSON MAURICIO
[13] RECALDE BAEZ EDISSON ERNESTO (ARQ.)
[14] ASPRILLA CAICEDO GUSTAVO ADOLFO (+91)
[19] MEJIA PERLAZA FELIPE JONATHAN (+32)
[25] ESPINOSA BORJA ALEJANDRO GABRIEL
[30] ARCE CAICEDO KENER LUIS (+85)
[54] AYOVI MINA WILTER ANDRES
[1] NAZARENO DELGADO LEONEL ROMARIO
[2] ARAUJO LOPEZ NORBERTO CARLOS
[7] OLIVERA DA ROSA RUBEN ARIEL (+69)
[13] GONZALEZ VALENCIA JONATHAN DAVID (+75)
[18] BOLAÑOS REASCOS ALEX LEONARDO
[20] RODRIGUEZ VALLA FELIPE JORGE (+82)
[22] REASCOS GONZALEZ DJORKAEFF NEICER

D.T.: MENDOZA BARROS ALEXIS ANTONIO

D.T.: 

Amonestaciones

Amonestaciones
ARCE MINA BILLY VLADIMIR 27'
ARROYO ESPINOZA DIXON JAIR 50'
SEGOVIA GONZALEZ JUAN PABLO 86'

NARVAEZ ARROYO JOHN WILLIAN 36'
BARCOS HERNAN 67'
QUIÑONEZ DIAZ HENRY RAUL 78'


Expulsiones

Expulsiones

Árbitros
 
Central  QUIROZ PRADO LUIS EDUARDO Asistente 1  VERA MANTUANO LUIS GEOVANNY
4toArb.  ANDRADE ARREAGA JUAN CARLOS Asistente 2  BRAVO GUTIERREZ EDWIN PAUL
Asesor  SANCHEZ VEGA ALONSO MEDARDO Comisario  CARRION HERRERA JOSE ALEJANDRO
Copyright F.E.F. 2005