COPA PILSENER (PRIMERA - A MAYORES)
L.D.U.QUITO - D.CUENCA 3:2(2:0)

FECHA

HORA

CIUDAD

ESTADIO

ESPECTADORES       
  2015/10/04   11:30   QUITO   RODRIGO PAZ DELGADO   4247

L.D.U.QUITO

D.CUENCA

Goles anotados

Goles anotados
ROMERO VELIZ LUIS MANUEL 6'
MORALES DIEGO ALBERTO 32'
ALVEZ SAGAR JONATAN DANIEL 78'
BOLAÑOS LEON LUIS ALBERTO 49'
SOLARI ESTEBAN ANDRES 72'

Titulares

Titulares
[22] DOMINGUEZ CARABALI ALEXANDER (ARQ.)
[2] ARAUJO LOPEZ NORBERTO CARLOS
[8] HIDALGO MALDONADO FERNANDO ROBERTO
[10] MATAMOROS CHUNGA HOLGER EDUARDO (-68)
[14] QUINTERO ORDOÑEZ JOSE ALFREDO
[16] CEVALLOS ENRIQUEZ JOSE FRANCISCO
[19] MORALES DIEGO ALBERTO
[27] ROMERO VELIZ LUIS MANUEL
[44] ALVEZ SAGAR JONATAN DANIEL (-85)
[12] MADRID OROBIO JOSE ENRIQUE
[17] MINA VILLALBA ARRINTON NARCISO (-80)
[32] PIEDRA ORDOÑEZ HAMILTON EMANUEL (ARQ.)
[2] SOLIS TENORIO JESUS DAVID (-36)
[6] SOLARI ESTEBAN ANDRES
[19] COROZO CAÑIZARES MOISES DAVID
[23] HURTADO ARBOLEDA KOOB DAVID
[5] OÑA ALCOCER CHRISTIAN ANDRES
[8] ZEA BALDEON WALTER GERMAN (-51)
[11] FERAUD SILVA CARLOS ALFREDO
[15] AYR NICOLAS NAHUEL
[20] GUTIERREZ ALVAREZ SILVIO PATRICIO
[10] BOLAÑOS LEON LUIS ALBERTO

Suplentes

Suplentes
[5] INTRIAGO MENDOZA JEFFERSON ALFREDO
[7] CAVALLARO JUAN IGNACIO (+68)
[9] CONGO MINDA LUIS GONZALO (+80)
[13] REASCOS YANO NEICER (+85)
[21] QUIÑONEZ CABEZA MICHAEL JACKSON
[25] VITERI VINCES DANIEL JIMMY (ARQ.)
[30] CANGA SANCHEZ LUIS DAVID
[9] CALDERON CARCELEN WALTER RICHARD
[13] OÑA SIMBAÑA BRYAN GABRIEL (+36)
[14] POSLIGUA GARCES MARCO ANTONIO (+51)
[17] COROZO JUNCO GALO RICARDO
[18] GUTIERREZ BASTIDAS JOSE LUIS
[22] HERAS GONZALEZ BRIAN ROBERTO (ARQ.)
[29] BRAVO PRADO MIGUEL ANGEL

D.T.: ZUBELDIA LUIS FRANCISCO

D.T.:  AGUINAGA GARZON ALEX DARIO

Amonestaciones

Amonestaciones
QUINTERO ORDOÑEZ JOSE ALFREDO 53'
REASCOS YANO NEICER 91'

AYR NICOLAS NAHUEL 31'
GUTIERREZ ALVAREZ SILVIO PATRICIO 60'
BOLAÑOS LEON LUIS ALBERTO 84'
POSLIGUA GARCES MARCO ANTONIO 84'


Expulsiones

Expulsiones

Árbitros
 
Central  LARA LEON DIEGO JEFFERSON Asistente 1  BUSTAMANTE TELLO DOUGLAS DANNY
4toArb.  MARIN INCA RENE FABIAN Asistente 2  AGUIAR RAMOS JUAN RAFAEL
Asesor  DIAZ MATAMBA SEGUNDO JACKSON Comisario  SALAZAR MOSQUERA GERMAN MARCELO
Copyright F.E.F. 2005