COPA PILSENER (PRIMERA - A MAYORES)
INDEPENDIENTE DEL VALLE - L.D.U.QUITO 1:3(0:2)

FECHA

HORA

CIUDAD

ESTADIO

ESPECTADORES       
  2015/07/18   17:00   SANGOLQUI (RUMIÑAHUI)   RUMIÑAHUI   2774

INDEPENDIENTE DEL VALLE

L.D.U.QUITO

Goles anotados

Goles anotados
CABALLERO SEBASTIANI PABLO EDUARDO 56'
MINA VILLALBA ARRINTON NARCISO 11'
MINA VILLALBA ARRINTON NARCISO 44'
MORALES DIEGO ALBERTO 82'

Titulares

Titulares
[4] CAICEDO MEDINA LUIS ALBERTO
[14] PINEIDA MARTINEZ MARIO ALBERTO
[27] LEON BERMEO LUIS FERNANDO
[10] CORTEZ CASIERRA GABRIEL JHON
[15] RIZOTTO VAZQUEZ MARIO ENRIQUE (-78)
[18] OREJUELA IZQUIERDO JEFFERSON GABRIEL
[20] NUÑEZ MEDINA CHRISTIAN WASHINGTON
[25] CABALLERO SEBASTIANI PABLO EDUARDO (-71)
[49] PADILLA QUIÑONEZ JOHAN DAVID
[9] CHALA VASQUEZ WALTER LEODAN
[52] CABEZAS SEGURA BRYAN ALFREDO (-62)
[22] DOMINGUEZ CARABALI ALEXANDER (ARQ.)
[2] ARAUJO LOPEZ NORBERTO CARLOS
[8] HIDALGO MALDONADO FERNANDO ROBERTO
[10] MATAMOROS CHUNGA HOLGER EDUARDO (-63)
[14] QUINTERO ORDOÑEZ JOSE ALFREDO (-86)
[16] CEVALLOS ENRIQUEZ JOSE FRANCISCO
[19] MORALES DIEGO ALBERTO
[27] ROMERO VELIZ LUIS MANUEL
[54] ESTUPIÑAN TENORIO PERVIS JOSUE
[12] MADRID OROBIO JOSE ENRIQUE
[17] MINA VILLALBA ARRINTON NARCISO (-78)

Suplentes

Suplentes
[5] ARROYO ESPINOZA DIXON JAIR
[7] QUINTERO ARROYO CARLOS LUIS (+78)
[13] AYALA BRUCIL LUIS MIGUEL
[17] ANGULO MEDINA JULIO EDUARDO (+71)
[22] NAZARENO VALENCIA JAVIER EDISON (ARQ.)
[30] MINA MEZA ARTURO RAFAEL
[51] AYOVI MINA WILTER ANDRES (+62)
[9] CONGO MINDA LUIS GONZALO (+86)
[11] UCHUARI PINTADO JONNY ALEXANDER
[13] REASCOS YANO NEICER
[18] CASTILLO QUIÑONEZ MILLER DAVID (+78)
[21] QUIÑONEZ CABEZA MICHAEL JACKSON (+63)
[25] VITERI VINCES DANIEL JIMMY (ARQ.)
[30] CANGA SANCHEZ LUIS DAVID

D.T.: REPETTO AQUINO PABLO EDUARDO

D.T.:  ZUBELDIA LUIS FRANCISCO

Amonestaciones

Amonestaciones
RIZOTTO VAZQUEZ MARIO ENRIQUE 62'
LEON BERMEO LUIS FERNANDO 85'

DOMINGUEZ CARABALI ALEXANDER 62'


Expulsiones

Expulsiones

Árbitros
 
Central  ALBARRACIN CARTAGENA JUAN CARLOS Asistente 1  HERRERA FREIRE CARLOS ADALBERTO
4toArb.  SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ ROBERTO PAUL Asistente 2  ARAGON BAUTISTA YONIS LUIS FRANCISCO
Asesor  QUIÑONEZ BECERRA LITEO MODESTO Comisario  GARCIA RIZZO RENE FRANCISCO
Copyright F.E.F. 2005