COPA PILSENER (PRIMERA - A MAYORES)
INDEPENDIENTE DEL VALLE - L.D.U.QUITO 3:1(2:0)

FECHA

HORA

CIUDAD

ESTADIO

ESPECTADORES       
  2014/10/22   19:00   SANGOLQUI (RUMIÑAHUI)   RUMIÑAHUI   2394

INDEPENDIENTE DEL VALLE

L.D.U.QUITO

Goles anotados

Goles anotados
ANGULO ARROYO DANIEL PATRICIO 1'
SORNOZA MOREIRA JUNIOR NAZARENO 15'
NUÑEZ MEDINA CHRISTIAN WASHINGTON 92'
RAMIS PERSINCULA JHONATHAN RAPHAEL 76'

Titulares

Titulares
[1] AZCONA SALINAS LIBRADO DANIEL (ARQ.)
[14] PINEIDA MARTINEZ MARIO ALBERTO
[27] LEON BERMEO LUIS FERNANDO
[7] LEON LEON HENRY GEOVANNY
[10] SORNOZA MOREIRA JUNIOR NAZARENO (-39)
[15] RIZOTTO VAZQUEZ MARIO ENRIQUE (-89)
[23] GUERRERO VASQUEZ FERNANDO ALEXANDER (-83)
[24] NUÑEZ MEDINA CHRISTIAN WASHINGTON
[30] MINA MEZA ARTURO RAFAEL
[51] GONZALEZ VALENCIA JONATHAN DAVID
[8] ANGULO ARROYO DANIEL PATRICIO
[25] VITERI VINCES DANIEL JIMMY (ARQ.)
[13] REASCOS YANO NEICER
[2] ARAUJO LOPEZ NORBERTO CARLOS
[5] ALCOBA REBOLLO GERARDO
[8] HIDALGO MALDONADO FERNANDO ROBERTO
[10] MATAMOROS CHUNGA HOLGER EDUARDO (-60)
[11] RAMIS PERSINCULA JHONATHAN RAPHAEL
[12] MADRID OROBIO JOSE ENRIQUE (-61)
[20] VERA TORRES ENRIQUE DANIEL (-60)
[50] INTRIAGO MENDOZA JEFFERSON ALFREDO
[21] ANANGONO LEON JUAN LUIS

Suplentes

Suplentes
[4] CAICEDO MEDINA LUIS ALBERTO (+39)
[9] PORTA CANDELARESI RICHARD ANIBAL
[11] SOLIS QUINTERO ARMANDO JULIAN
[12] PADILLA QUIÑONEZ JOHAN DAVID
[13] AYALA BRUCIL LUIS MIGUEL (+83)
[17] ANGULO MEDINA JULIO EDUARDO
[18] OREJUELA IZQUIERDO JEFFERSON GABRIEL (+89)
[9] CONGO MINDA LUIS GONZALO
[14] CALDERON ESPINOZA DIEGO ARMANDO
[19] MORALES DIEGO ALBERTO (+60)
[22] DOMINGUEZ CARABALI ALEXANDER (ARQ.)
[51] BATALLA CARREÑO HANCEL JAVIER
[53] CANGA SANCHEZ LUIS DAVID (+61)
[55] CEVALLOS ENRIQUEZ JOSE FRANCISCO (+60)

D.T.: REPETTO AQUINO PABLO EDUARDO

D.T.:  ZUBELDIA LUIS FRANCISCO

Amonestaciones

Amonestaciones
GUERRERO VASQUEZ FERNANDO ALEXANDER 30'
ANGULO MEDINA JULIO EDUARDO 84'
RIZOTTO VAZQUEZ MARIO ENRIQUE 86'
NUÑEZ MEDINA CHRISTIAN WASHINGTON 92'

RAMIS PERSINCULA JHONATHAN RAPHAEL 32'
MADRID OROBIO JOSE ENRIQUE 56'
MATAMOROS CHUNGA HOLGER EDUARDO 56'
CANGA SANCHEZ LUIS DAVID 62'
VITERI VINCES DANIEL JIMMY 71'
HIDALGO MALDONADO FERNANDO ROBERTO 92'


Expulsiones

Expulsiones
MINA MEZA ARTURO RAFAEL 37'
ARAUJO LOPEZ NORBERTO CARLOS 51'

Árbitros
 
Central  ESPINEL MENA JOSE LUIS Asistente 1  VERA MANTUANO LUIS GEOVANNY
4toArb.  CARRIEL FAJARDO MANUEL PERFECTO Asistente 2  JATIVA BRAVO JAIME GUALBERTO
Asesor  SANCHEZ VEGA ALONSO MEDARDO Comisario  AGUIRRE JIMENEZ MARLON AUGUSTO
Copyright F.E.F. 2005