COPA PILSENER (PRIMERA - A MAYORES)
S.D.QUITO - L.D.U.QUITO 2:3(0:1)

FECHA

HORA

CIUDAD

ESTADIO

ESPECTADORES       
  2014/12/07   11:30   QUITO   OLIMPICO ATAHUALPA   16327

S.D.QUITO

L.D.U.QUITO

Goles anotados

Goles anotados
CALDERON CARCELEN WALTER RICHARD 65'
LARA ANANGONO CHRISTIAN ROLANDO 67'
ANANGONO LEON JUAN LUIS 21'
CONGO MINDA LUIS GONZALO 53'
ALCOBA REBOLLO GERARDO 79'

Titulares

Titulares
[16] CASTRO CADENA ROBERTO MICHAEL
[17] ESPAÑA ESPAÑA OSWALDO WILLIAM (-83)
[1] RAMIREZ ESTUPIÑAN ROLANDO
[5] QUIÑONEZ ESPINOZA DENNIS ANDRES
[6] VAYAS VIVANCO CARLOS EDUARDO
[7] VEGA OBANDO EDISON FERNANDO (-62)
[10] LARA ANANGONO CHRISTIAN ROLANDO
[27] PROAÑO NAZARENO EFREN VICENTE
[50] BONETT SULVARAN JAIRON ENRIQUE (-46)
[9] CALDERON CARCELEN WALTER RICHARD
[14] HANSEN JONATAN ALBERTO
[22] DOMINGUEZ CARABALI ALEXANDER (ARQ.)
[13] REASCOS YANO NEICER
[2] ARAUJO LOPEZ NORBERTO CARLOS
[5] ALCOBA REBOLLO GERARDO
[8] HIDALGO MALDONADO FERNANDO ROBERTO
[9] CONGO MINDA LUIS GONZALO (-76)
[11] RAMIS PERSINCULA JHONATHAN RAPHAEL (-83)
[12] MADRID OROBIO JOSE ENRIQUE
[19] MORALES DIEGO ALBERTO (-90)
[50] INTRIAGO MENDOZA JEFFERSON ALFREDO
[21] ANANGONO LEON JUAN LUIS

Suplentes

Suplentes
[12] VALENCIA ANGULO BEDER JOSEPH
[18] AYOVI MEDINA LUIS ALFREDO (+62)
[19] ESTUPIÑAN MAIRONGO VICTOR MANUEL (+46)
[23] GONZALES VANEGAS GREGORY GERARDO
[24] ARBOLEDA QUIÑONEZ MICHAEL STEVEN
[49] RAMIREZ ARCE JOSE DAVID (+83)
[52] CARRILLO MORALES RONIE EDMUNDO
[6] CABEZAS BAZAN DANNY ALEJANDRO
[14] CALDERON ESPINOZA DIEGO ARMANDO
[25] VITERI VINCES DANIEL JIMMY (ARQ.)
[51] BATALLA CARREÑO HANCEL JAVIER (+76)
[52] HURTADO VASCONEZ DIEGO PABLO
[53] CANGA SANCHEZ LUIS DAVID (+83)
[55] CEVALLOS ENRIQUEZ JOSE FRANCISCO (+90)

D.T.: SEVILLA DALGO CARLOS EDMUNDO

D.T.: 

Amonestaciones

Amonestaciones
ESPAÑA ESPAÑA OSWALDO WILLIAM 29'
LARA ANANGONO CHRISTIAN ROLANDO 62'

CONGO MINDA LUIS GONZALO 17'
REASCOS YANO NEICER 77'
ALCOBA REBOLLO GERARDO 80'


Expulsiones

Expulsiones
RAMIS PERSINCULA JHONATHAN RAPHAEL 90'

Árbitros
 
Central  VERA RODRIGUEZ CARLOS ALFREDO Asistente 1  HERRERA FREIRE CARLOS ADALBERTO
4toArb.  ROJAS ROMERO KLEVER POLIVIO Asistente 2  ARAGON BAUTISTA YONIS LUIS FRANCISCO
Asesor  DIAZ MATAMBA SEGUNDO JACKSON Comisario  GARCIA RIZZO RENE FRANCISCO
Copyright F.E.F. 2005