COPA PILSENER (PRIMERA - A MAYORES)
BARCELONA S.C. - INDEPENDIENTE J.T 1:4(1:2)

FECHA

HORA

CIUDAD

ESTADIO

ESPECTADORES       
  2014/10/05   16:45   GUAYAQUIL   MONUMENTAL BANCO PICHINCHA   26463

BARCELONA S.C.

INDEPENDIENTE J.T

Goles anotados

Goles anotados
SUAREZ VALENCIA CHRISTIAN ANDRES 47'
GONZALEZ VALENCIA JONATHAN DAVID 6'
SORNOZA MOREIRA JUNIOR NAZARENO 37'
ANGULO ARROYO DANIEL PATRICIO 59'
GUERRERO VASQUEZ FERNANDO ALEXANDER 92'

Titulares

Titulares
[1] BANGUERA VALDIVIESO MAXIMO ORLANDO (ARQ.)
[5] PERLAZA NAPA JOSE LUIS
[11] NAZARENO SIMISTERRA GEOVANNY ENRIQUE
[20] CHECA VILLAMAR LUIS ARMANDO
[7] SUAREZ VALENCIA CHRISTIAN ANDRES
[8] QUIÑONEZ CABEZA MICHAEL JACKSON
[9] BLANCO ISMAEL
[15] BOLAÑOS REASCOS ALEX LEONARDO (-45)
[18] OYOLA MATIAS DAMIAN
[57] DOMINGUEZ QUIÑONES JEISON ALFONSO (-45)
[17] PENILLA CAICEDO CRISTIAN ANDERSON (-75)
[1] AZCONA SALINAS LIBRADO DANIEL (ARQ.)
[14] PINEIDA MARTINEZ MARIO ALBERTO (-82)
[27] LEON BERMEO LUIS FERNANDO
[7] LEON LEON HENRY GEOVANNY
[10] SORNOZA MOREIRA JUNIOR NAZARENO (-69)
[15] RIZOTTO VAZQUEZ MARIO ENRIQUE
[23] GUERRERO VASQUEZ FERNANDO ALEXANDER (-93)
[24] NUÑEZ MEDINA CHRISTIAN WASHINGTON
[30] MINA MEZA ARTURO RAFAEL
[51] GONZALEZ VALENCIA JONATHAN DAVID
[8] ANGULO ARROYO DANIEL PATRICIO

Suplentes

Suplentes
[2] DE LA TORRE MARTINEZ BRAYAN JOSE
[10] MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ MARIO ROBERTO (+45)
[13] ESTERILLA CASTRO ELY JAIR (+75)
[16] CAICEDO DE LA CRUZ LUIS ANDRES
[22] LANZA MOYANO DAMIAN ENRIQUE (ARQ.)
[25] PEPINO FRANCO
[31] VELASCO ARBOLEDA PEDRO PABLO (+45)
[4] CAICEDO MEDINA LUIS ALBERTO
[9] PORTA CANDELARESI RICHARD ANIBAL
[11] SOLIS QUINTERO ARMANDO JULIAN
[12] PADILLA QUIÑONEZ JOHAN DAVID
[13] AYALA BRUCIL LUIS MIGUEL (+82)
[17] ANGULO MEDINA JULIO EDUARDO (+93)
[18] OREJUELA IZQUIERDO JEFFERSON GABRIEL (+69)

D.T.: ISRAEL YELEN RUBEN JORGE

D.T.:  REPETTO AQUINO PABLO EDUARDO

Amonestaciones

Amonestaciones
OYOLA MATIAS DAMIAN 22'
PERLAZA NAPA JOSE LUIS 35'

SORNOZA MOREIRA JUNIOR NAZARENO 32'
GUERRERO VASQUEZ FERNANDO ALEXANDER 38'
LEON BERMEO LUIS FERNANDO 41'
MINA MEZA ARTURO RAFAEL 51'


Expulsiones

Expulsiones

Árbitros
 
Central  VERA RODRIGUEZ CARLOS ALFREDO Asistente 1  BRAVO GUTIERREZ EDWIN PAUL
4toArb.  HINOSTROZA CARRIEL EDGAR ROBERTO Asistente 2  ALVARADO SANCHEZ JOSE RAMIRO
Asesor  GILER BRAVO VICENTE EULOGIO Comisario  REVELO JUSTAVINO ALY ANTONIO
Delegado 
Copyright F.E.F. 2005