COPA PILSENER (PRIMERA - A MAYORES)
L.D.U.LOJA - L.D.U.QUITO 1:0(1:0)

FECHA

HORA

CIUDAD

ESTADIO

ESPECTADORES       
  2014/07/30   19:30   LOJA   REINA DEL CISNE   5622

L.D.U.LOJA

L.D.U.QUITO

Goles anotados

Goles anotados
UCHUARI PINTADO JONNY ALEXANDER 38'

Titulares

Titulares
[33] CABEZAS VERA DANNY CRUZELIO (ARQ.)
[16] AYOVI CASIERRA JULIO WALBERTO
[22] ARBOLEDA ESCOBAR ROBERT ABEL
[5] LARREA ARELLANO PEDRO SEBASTIAN
[10] UCHUARI PINTADO JONNY ALEXANDER
[13] REQUENE REASCO ROBINSON ANDRES
[20] GARCIA FIGUEROA JHON ANTONIO (-75)
[9] DE AZEVEDO LIMA FABIO RENATO
[19] BERMUDEZ VALENCIA JIMMY
[26] MINA JARAMILLO SERGIO DANILO
[55] ORTIZ ESPINOZA GREGORIS ANTONIO (-46)
[25] VITERI VINCES DANIEL JIMMY (ARQ.)
[23] HURTADO ARBOLEDA KOOB DAVID
[2] ARAUJO LOPEZ NORBERTO CARLOS
[8] HIDALGO MALDONADO FERNANDO ROBERTO
[12] MADRID OROBIO JOSE ENRIQUE
[19] MORALES DIEGO ALBERTO (-78)
[20] VERA TORRES ENRIQUE DANIEL (-78)
[50] INTRIAGO MENDOZA JEFFERSON ALFREDO
[51] BATALLA CARREÑO HANCEL JAVIER (-83)
[53] CANGA SANCHEZ LUIS DAVID
[21] ANANGONO LEON JUAN LUIS

Suplentes

Suplentes
[4] ENRIQUEZ SANCHEZ DUBAR ADRIAN
[15] MEJIA MERO ONOFRE RAMIRO
[17] VILLACRES ESPIN JUAN CARLOS
[21] GUEVARA CANGA FABRICIO JONATHAN (+46)
[25] CAICEDO PRECIADO CARLOS JAVIER
[30] ARCE CAICEDO KENER LUIS (+75)
[32] ESPINOZA VALENCIA JOVER ORLANDO
[3] LUNA QUINTEROS LUIS ALEJANDRO
[6] CABEZAS BAZAN DANNY ALEJANDRO (+78)
[9] CONGO MINDA LUIS GONZALO (+83)
[10] MATAMOROS CHUNGA HOLGER EDUARDO (+78)
[13] REASCOS YANO NEICER
[22] DOMINGUEZ CARABALI ALEXANDER (ARQ.)
[55] CEVALLOS ENRIQUEZ JOSE FRANCISCO

D.T.: OCHOA SANCHEZ DIEGO FERNANDO

D.T.:  ZUBELDIA LUIS FRANCISCO

Amonestaciones

Amonestaciones
BERMUDEZ VALENCIA JIMMY 46'
ORTIZ ESPINOZA GREGORIS ANTONIO 46'
GUEVARA CANGA FABRICIO JONATHAN 50'

VITERI VINCES DANIEL JIMMY 22'
ANANGONO LEON JUAN LUIS 57'
MADRID OROBIO JOSE ENRIQUE 77'
ARAUJO LOPEZ NORBERTO CARLOS 90'


Expulsiones

Expulsiones
INTRIAGO MENDOZA JEFFERSON ALFREDO 22'

Árbitros
 
Central  HINOSTROZA CARRIEL EDGAR ROBERTO Asistente 1  HERRERA FREIRE CARLOS ADALBERTO
4toArb.  HIDALGO CARRIEL ANGEL FRANCISCO Asistente 2  HERNANDEZ VALENCIA JOSE LIZANDRO
Asesor  PALOMEQUE CASTRO BLASCO ALONSO Comisario  GARCIA LOPEZ ELTON IKO
Copyright F.E.F. 2005